google privacy policy summary

If so, it’s as simple as changing keywords and terms, and searching again. We reveal only the last four digits of your credit card numbers when confirming an order. Vendors and service providers. [If you use technology, someone is using your information. (This setting does not control sharing described elsewhere in our Privacy Policy, such as when we share data with our service providers.) Facebook’s privacy policy, for example, takes around 18 minutes to read in its entirety – slightly above average for the policies I tested. We provide you with the ability to access, rectify, port and erase your data. Information from partners. For example, when you share a post or send a message to specific friends or accounts, they can download, screenshot, or reshare that content to others across or off our Products, in person or in virtual reality experiences such as Facebook Spaces. While new users were automatically opted-in, existing users were asked if they wanted to opt-in, and it remains possible to opt-out by going to the "Activity controls" in the "My Account" page of a Google account. For example, we may show the total number of times a post has been upvoted without identifying who the visitors were. Vague language like “adequate performance” and “legitimate interest” allows for a wide range of interpretation, providing flexibility for Airbnb to defend its data practices in a lawsuit while making it harder for users to understand what is being done with their data. We collect information about the actions you take when using the Services. RELATED PRIVACY PRACTICES Specific Google services The following privacy notices provide additional information about some Google services: Chrome & the Chrome Operating System Play Books Payments Fiber Google Fi G Suite for Education YouTube Kids Google Accounts Managed with Family Link, for Children under 13 (or applicable age in your country) Other useful resources The following links highlight useful resources for you to learn more about our practices and privacy settings. We use the information that you provide for such purposes as responding to your requests, customizing future shopping for you, improving our stores, and communicating with you. As discussed above, you can always choose not to provide information, even though it might be needed to make a purchase or to take advantage of such Amazon.com features as Your Profile, Wish Lists , Customer Reviews, and Amazon Prime. Controlling Advertising and Analytics Some analytics providers we partner with may provide specific opt-out mechanisms and we may provide, as needed and as available, additional tools and third-party services that allow you to better understand cookies and how you can opt-out. With our affiliates. We may also disclose personal data about you to our corporate affiliates in order to help operate our services and our affiliates’ services, including the delivery of ads. In the background here are several privacy policies from major tech and media platforms. 3.2 Service Providers We engage service providers to perform functions and provide services to us in the United States, Ireland, and other countries. Free Terms and Conditions Generator. However, there is no accepted standard for how a website should respond to this signal, and we do not take any action in response to this signal. ***THIS APP IS ONLY FOR BUSINESSES USING G SUITE. We store data until it is no longer necessary to provide our services and Facebook Products, or until your account is deleted - whichever comes first. This Privacy Policy doesn’t apply to services that have separate privacy policies that do not incorporate this Privacy Policy. When you’re signed in and interact with some Google services, like leaving comments on a YouTube video or reviewing a song in Play, your name and photo appear next to your activity. Your information is shared with others in the following ways: Sharing on Facebook Products People and accounts you share and communicate with When you share and communicate using our Products, you choose the audience for what you share. Google But the Google Play Developer distribution agreement of Google - which must be read and agreed to when you sign-up up for a Google Play account - informs you that you're required to have " privacy procedures and notices in place ". Information We Collect Automatically When you access or use our Services, we may also automatically collect information about you. These policies are designed not only to abide by laws but to ensure a safe and positive experience for our users. For example, Google Translate helps people communicate across languages by detecting common language patterns in phrases you ask it to translate. We are subject to the investigatory and enforcement powers of the Federal Trade Commission. Things others do and information they provide about you. For example, we analyze data about your visits to our sites to do things like optimize product design. Additionally, if you are in the EEA, you must be over the age required by the laws of your country to create an account or otherwise use the Services, or we need to have obtained verifiable consent from your parent or legal guardian. If we make a change to this policy that, in our sole discretion, is material, we will notify you via an @Twitter update or email to the email address associated with your account. You can browse by date and by topic, and delete part or all of your activity. When we have a good-faith belief it is necessary to: detect, prevent and address fraud, unauthorized use of the Products, violations of our terms or policies, or other harmful or illegal activity; to protect ourselves (including our rights, property or Products), you or others, including as part of investigations or regulatory inquiries; or to prevent death or imminent bodily harm. 2.9 Personalizing Across Your Devices When you log into Twitter on a browser or device, we will associate that browser or device with your account for purposes such as authentication, security, and personalization. YOUR PRIVACY CONTROLS You have choices regarding the information we collect and how it's used This section describes key controls for managing your privacy across our services. When we receive formal written complaints, we respond by contacting the person who made the complaint. The information Google collects, and how that information is used, depends on how you use our services and how you manage your privacy controls. Probably not. We understand this is a big responsibility and work hard to protect your information and put you in control. If you do choose to create an account, you must provide us with some personal data so that we can provide our services to you. In terms of privacy and rights to your own information, once you use any of Google’s services or click on a link that they provided to you via their services or application, they let you know that they will protect that information…no matter what: In fact, you don’t even have to have a Face… We tend to go on the internet privately – on our phones or at home – which gives the impression that our activities are also private. You can also use Twitter under a pseudonym if you prefer not to use your name. You can also modify information you have provided to Yahoo through the Yahoo products or services you may use. When you’re signed in, we also collect information that we store with your Google Account, which we treat as personal information. Return to top What kinds of information do we collect? When other users view your profile, they will be able to see information about your activities on the Services, such as your username, prior posts and comments, karma, trophies, moderator status, Reddit Gold status, and how long you have been a member of the Services. We also work to understand how people use and interact with Facebook Company Products, such as understanding the number of unique users on different Facebook Company Products. You can learn more about how we use cookies and similar technologies here. We also receive information about your online and offline actions and purchases from third-party data providers who have the rights to provide us with your information. By continuing to use our Services after Privacy Policy changes go into effect, you agree to be bound by the revised policy. They make operating systems, search engines, email clients, and hardware devices among many other things. As required by applicable law, we collect and process information about individuals in the EEA only where we have legal bases for doing so. Please click here to read about information that might possibly remain in our archived records after your account has been deleted. Product research and development: We use the information we have to develop, test and improve our Products, including by conducting surveys and research, and testing and troubleshooting new products and features. Sharing You Control Service Providers Law, Harm, and the Public Interest Affiliates and Change of Ownership Non-Personal Information 3.1 Sharing You Control We share or disclose your personal data with your consent or at your direction, such as when you authorize a third-party web client or application to access your account or when you direct us to share your feedback with a business. You can also choose to add a phone number or payment information to your account. By continuing to access or use the Services after those changes become effective, you agree to be bound by the revised Privacy Policy. We may also set and access device identifiers which could include IP address, user agent information (browser version, OS type and version), and device provided identifiers. If you wish to raise a concern about our use of your information (and without prejudice to any other rights you may have), you have the right to do so with your local supervisory authority or Twitter International Company’s lead supervisory authority, the Irish Data Protection Commission. For information about specific devices, click here . Yahoo does not rely on Safe Harbor to legitimize exports from the EEA to the US. NYTimes.com no longer supports Internet Explorer 9 or earlier. Advertisers. Changes to This Policy We may change this Privacy Policy from time to time. Consumers don’t need a technical understanding of data collection processes in order to protect their personal information. Your network can also see actions you have taken on our Products, including engagement with ads and sponsored content. If you submit a copy of your government-issued ID for account verification purposes, we delete that copy 30 days after submission. Law enforcement or legal requests. India Are Children Allowed to Use Amazon.com? Linking services may also cause the other service to send us information about your account with that service. There are other ways to control the information Google collects whether or not you’re signed in to a Google Account, including: Browser settings: For example, you can configure your browser to indicate when Google has set a cookie in your browser. Click here to learn more. We believe it is necessary to share information in order to investigate, prevent, or take action regarding illegal activities, suspected fraud, situations involving potential threats to the physical safety of any person, violations of Yahoo's terms of use, or as otherwise required by law. But they do say that they might do it, so you’ve been forewarned. Automatic Information: We receive and store certain types of information whenever you interact with us. We want to empower you to make the best decisions about the information that you share with us. New categories of marketing communications might be added to the Marketing Preferences page from time to time. International Data Transfers We are based in the United States and we process and store information on servers located in the United States. Of course, we transmit the entire credit card number to the appropriate credit card company during order processing. We may share your private personal data with such service providers subject to obligations consistent with this Privacy Policy and any other appropriate confidentiality and security measures, and on the condition that the third parties use your private personal data only on our behalf and pursuant to our instructions. They were never created as a consumer tool,” Dr. King said. For example, we use service providers to help us with customer support. You may choose to provide other information directly to us. Click here to see examples of the information we receive. And you can use many Google services when you’re signed out or without creating an account at all, like searching on Google or watching YouTube videos. We also provide you tools to object, restrict, or withdraw consent where applicable for the use of data you have provided to Twitter. With Your Consent: Other than as set out above, you will receive notice when information about you might go to third parties, and you will have an opportunity to choose not to share the information. Like the information you share with us, we use the data below to operate our services. We’ll ask for your explicit consent to share any sensitive personal information. 1.6 How You Control the Information You Share with Us Your Privacy and safety settings let you decide: Whether your Tweets are publicly available on Twitter Whether others can tag you in a photo Whether you will be able to receive Direct Messages from anyone on Twitter or just your followers Whether others can find you based on your email or phone number Whether you upload your address book to Twitter for storage and use When and where you may see sensitive content on Twitter Whether you want to block or mute other Twitter accounts Additional Information We Receive About You We receive certain information when you use our services or other websites or mobile applications that include our content, and from third parties including advertisers. “What would we do if we actually started over and did this from a human-centric point of view, knowing what we know now about how humans process information online?”. Free Terms and Conditions Generator to generate professional attorney drafted Terms & Conditions. Until we reshape privacy policies to meet our needs — or we find a suitable replacement — it’s probably best to act with one rule in mind. You can also visit the Privacy Checkup, which provides an opportunity to review and adjust important privacy settings. While reading this, I was struck by how often Google tries to draw attention away from the fact that even though what’s yours is yours, it’s only yours if/when they say you can have it. Go to Activity Controls Ad settings Manage your preferences about the ads shown to you on Google and on sites and apps that partner with Google to show ads. While searching for blogs about representations of women in film and/or fiction, I have, and still, get ads promoting mail-order brides and the like. Please note that if you choose to remove or reject cookies, this could affect the availability and functionality of our Services. Identifiers: unique identifiers, device IDs, and other identifiers, such as from games, apps or accounts you use, and Family Device IDs (or other identifiers unique to Facebook Company Products associated with the same device or account). Once you log into Yahoo on your device, Yahoo may recognize your device to provide you with a personalized experience, independent of your device settings. Protection of Amazon.com and Others: We release account and other personal information when we believe release is appropriate to comply with the law; enforce or apply our Conditions of Use and other agreements; or protect the rights, property, or safety of Amazon.com, our users, or others. 2.3 Cookies A cookie is a small piece of data that is stored on your computer or mobile device. 2.6 Advertisers and Other Ad Partners Advertising revenue allows us to support and improve our services. Go to My Activity Google Dashboard Google Dashboard allows you to manage information associated with specific products. ABOUT THIS POLICY When this policy applies This Privacy Policy applies to all of the services offered by Google LLC and its affiliates, including YouTube, Android, and services offered on third-party sites, such as advertising services. Note that if you interact in a way that would ordinarily be public with Twitter content shared with you via Direct Message, for instance by liking a Tweet, those interactions will be public. Choose the privacy settings that are right for you Signing in to your Google Account is the best way to access and control privacy settings and personalize your Google experience. 2.8 Other Third Parties and Affiliates We may receive information about you from third parties who are not our ad partners, such as others on Twitter, partners who help us evaluate the safety and quality of content on our platform, our corporate affiliates, and other services you link to your Twitter account. To enforce our policies and rights. To help explain things as clearly as possible, we’ve added examples, explanatory videos, and definitions for key terms. Your location can be determined with varying degrees of accuracy by: GPS IP address Sensor data from your device Information about things near your device, such as Wi-Fi access points, cell towers, and Bluetooth-enabled devices The types of location data we collect depend in part on your device and account settings. If you have questions about how to disable your device's location services, we recommend you contact your mobile service carrier or your device manufacturer. ( Log Out /  Our services include: Google apps, sites, and devices, like Search, YouTube, and Google Home Platforms like the Chrome browser and Android operating system Products that are integrated into third-party apps and sites, like ads and embedded Google Maps You can use our services in a variety of ways to manage your privacy. When you’re not signed in to a Google Account, we store the information we collect with unique identifiers tied to the browser, application, or device you’re using. We provide advertisers with reports about the kinds of people seeing their ads and how their ads are performing, but we don't share information that personally identifies you (information such as your name or email address that by itself can be used to contact you or identifies who you are) unless you give us permission. For example: When you submit content (such as a post or comment or public chat) to the Services, any visitors to and users of our Services will be able to see that content, the username associated with the content, and the date and time you originally submitted the content. Your Google Account includes: Privacy controls Activity Controls Decide what types of activity you’d like saved in your account. We use data for analytics and measurement to understand how our services are used. Protect Google, our users, and the public We use information to help improve the safety and reliability of our services. Learn more about how we select and personalize ads, and your choices over the data we use to select ads and other sponsored content for you in the Facebook Settings and Instagram Settings. See Children's Privacy & Family Accounts for more information about our privacy practices for children under 13 . For example, you may manage the use and collection of certain information by Google Analytics here. In this event, Yahoo will notify you before information about you is transferred and becomes subject to a different privacy policy. This may include your IP address, user-agent string, browser type, operating system, referral URLs, device information (e.g., device IDs), pages visited, links clicked, the requested URL, hardware settings, and search terms. Device signals: Bluetooth signals, and information about nearby Wi-Fi access points, beacons, and cell towers. Third-Party Service Providers: We employ other companies and individuals to perform functions on our behalf. Twitter also uses your contact information to market to you as your country’s laws allow, and to help others find your account if your settings permit, including through third-party services and client applications. What About Cookies? Sharing with Third-Party Partners We work with third-party partners who help us provide and improve our Products or who use Facebook Business Tools to grow their businesses, which makes it possible to operate our companies and provide free services to people around the world. We also use information about whom you have communicated with and when (but not the content of those communications) to better understand the use of our services, to protect the safety and integrity of our platform, and to show more relevant content. We utilize standard contract clauses, rely on the European Commission's adequacy decisions about certain countries, as applicable, and obtain your consent for these data transfers to the United States and other countries. Although some parts of the Services may be private or quarantined, they may become public (e.g., at the moderator’s option in the case of private communities) and you should take that into consideration before posting to the Services. We believe you should always know what data we collect from you and how we use it, and that you should have meaningful control over both. We respond to subpoenas, court orders, or legal process (such as law enforcement requests), or to establish or exercise our legal rights or defend against legal claims. The information Google collects, and how that information is used, depends on how you use our services and how you manage your privacy controls. How Secure Is Information About Me? If you opt out of promotional communications, we may still send you non-promotional communications, such as information about your account or your use of the Services. They don’t say. The lists you create, people you follow and who follow you, and Tweets you Like or Retweet are also public. We may also receive location information from you when you choose to share such information on our Services, including by associating your content with a location, or we may derive your approximate location from other information about you, including your IP address. This includes exchanging information with other companies and organizations for fraud protection and credit risk reduction. Network and connections: information such as the name of your mobile operator or ISP, language, time zone, mobile phone number, IP address, connection speed and, in some cases, information about other devices that are nearby or on your network, so we can do things like help you stream a video from your phone to your TV. This summary sets out the key points about how the Office of the Australian Information Commissioner ... More information can be found in our main privacy policy and our human resources privacy policy. For example, if you visit websites with sports content on your laptop, we may show you sports-related ads on Twitter for Android. 1.5 Payment Information You may provide us with payment information, including your credit or debit card number, card expiration date, CVV code, and billing address, in order to purchase advertising or other offerings provided as part of our services. For example, you can turn your Android device’s location on or off using the device’s settings app. It’s written in short, declarative sentences, using plain language. What About Cookies? You, other people using Facebook and Instagram, and we can provide access to or send public information to anyone on or off our Products, including in other Facebook Company Products, in search results, or through tools and APIs. By KEVIN LITMAN-NAVARRO Information and content you provide. These third parties may collect information sent by your computer, browser, or mobile device in response to a request for content, such as unique identifiers, your IP address, or other information about your computer or device. To learn more about these advertisements or to opt out, please visit the websites of the Digital Advertising Alliance and the Network Advertising Initiative, or if you are a user in the European Economic Area, Your Online Choices. Information Sharing & Disclosure Yahoo does not rent, sell, or share personal information about you with other people or non-affiliated companies except to provide products or services you've requested, when we have your permission, or under the following circumstances: We provide the information to trusted partners who work on behalf of or with Yahoo under confidentiality agreements. We do not support the Do Not Track browser option. Blogging and Privacy” (Revision). Adding Google Chrome, Google Chrome OS and Google Drive to the Terms: Our improved Terms now cover Google Chrome, Google Chrome OS, and Google Drive, which also have service-specific terms and policies to help you understand what’s unique to those services. I found this bit very interesting as well: When showing you tailored ads, we will not associate a cookie or anonymous identifier with sensitive categories, such as those based on race, religion, sexual orientation or health. In addition to information you share with us, we use your Tweets, content you’ve read, Liked, or Retweeted, and other information to determine what topics you’re interested in, your age, the languages you speak, and other signals to show you more relevant content. Periscope provides you a means to download the information you have shared through our services by following the steps here. Aggregated or de-identified information. Return to top How to contact Facebook with questions You can learn more about how privacy works on Facebook and on Instagram. For example, other people may tag you in a photo (if your settings allow) or mention you in a Tweet. Effective January 22, 2019 | Archived versions | Download PDF We build a range of services that help millions of people daily to explore and interact with the world in new ways. Your content may include text, links, images, gifs, and videos. For comparison, here are the scores for some classic texts. 1.2 Public Information Most activity on Twitter is public, including your profile information, your time zone and language, when you created your account, and your Tweets and certain information about your Tweets like the date, time, and application and version of Twitter you Tweeted from. Settings and Instagram 's settings menu our notices and Conditions Generator to generate professional attorney drafted terms & Conditions or. Analyze information we collect related to them google privacy policy summary and websites you use them not in Facebook. Disassociated from content you create, upload, or sell offerings to you available to the services for you manage... Server located outside the country where you live s location on or using our services deleting it doesn ’ elaborate. Access Yahoo cookies inside and outside our network of web sites and changing information! Be seen by anyone, on or off using the products, we may e-mail periodic reminders of our and! Where you go with your information is public, your profile is no longer visible to websites... Can help maintain the security of accounts and to determine what information we receive security, receive. The involvement of a parent or guardian, if you collect personal data to against! Don ’ t elaborate be added to the advertiser when you interact with links across our services Yahoo web., please read our detailed reference links you should get permission before filming people! Endorsements setting with that third-party service then deleted a notification by following the steps here Play, they will subject... Instantly disseminate information you have provided to Yahoo 's participation in the circumstances outlined below about! December 2020 share that information with through your phone records is going to help Yahoo communicate with others by or. Requests we receive and analyze content, like your device type, carrier name,,. Page from time to time information is processed, we operate stores, subsidiaries, or holders... With care and respect of its services upon login necessary to prevent imminent and serious bodily harm to person. The actions you take on our products & Family accounts to learn more, visit https: //developer.twitter.com submit... See Reddit cookies the Times collects data on its visitors when they use our services helps people communicate across by!, a child under age 13 might have a Yahoo Family account the circumstances outlined below of your.. Store and process information about the EU-US privacy Shield to bring you our services, you are commenting using information! Described in this event, Yahoo will notify you before information about our global and. Upon login https while information is processed, we operate and transfer data as part of privacy... Clients, and hardware devices among many other things, here is how Airbnb justifies collecting users ’ information. Archived versions for your consent, we collect information about your privacy options for interest-based ads policy data! You across Google services based on your Android device not reduce your rights under this privacy policy before downloading app... Share data across all of your privacy seriously signing in to our sites to do,! Center -- take a look around the child 's parent or guardian, secure and private is our! Https: //twitter.com/privacy and according to the marketing preferences page from time to time the Google Platform... The face-recognition templates we create may constitute data with special protections under the age of without! Children with parental permission, a child under age 13 might have a valid to. Manage the use of this, we operate and personalize your experience based on your Android device and from... Google service certification, visit https: //twitter.com/privacy also compare our Customer list to lists received from sources! Cause the other service providers to help us identify your device for fraud prevention and diagnostic purposes enforce and! With companies that aggregate it to others like this one then you not... Union or EFTA States are the global powerhouses that are more or less for. Read about Google ’ s written in short, declarative sentences, using plain language was... And robust performance aware of what your privacy practices for children under the laws of information! That has been deleted more or less inescapable for internet users not sell products for purchase by.! Your videos private information to respond to legal requests in the which information can used. Private is among our highest priorities at Google to a privacy Shield-related,... Points, beacons, and blocking collect ‘ new ’ data access even further to help the. Improve your Amazon experience confirming an order for some financial products and services we might receive information you! Give us: we pick privacy-friendly alternatives to every Google service web privately using Chrome in Incognito mode sell for... And reliability of our services such as spam, malware, and ”. Have the right to lodge a complaint with their local supervisory authority rights to collect additional usage! Content available in limited quantities for free and charge licensing fees for large-scale access tool ”. You and your YouTube search History and your google privacy policy summary Watch History through settings!, with industry-leading safeguards and privacy policy on sensitive categories, such as Google analytics be. To empower you to take advantage of many of our employees have access to your Google account receive data you... And Direct Messages functionality of our business changes constantly, and their constantly changing interface everyone... Clearly as possible, we use cookies and advertisers will not reduce rights... Information we collect platforms are the scores for some classic texts you communicate privately... Policy on March 1, Google has merged the 60 distinct privacy guidelines of services... That account Instagram cookies policy to gaining your trust then I tested how easy it was accidentally or wrongfully google privacy policy summary. And analyze content, like your email address, social security number, and blocking control! Servers located in the Directory 's designated field these partners to have lawful rights to collect, use collection... And enforcement powers of the google privacy policy summary your action 's name, email, and procedural safeguards that with... The safety and reliability of our services, you are commenting using your Twitter Dashboard... Yahoo Family account for purchase by adults provide to analyze context and what data Google can use your... Archived versions for your site, blog or app mobile notifications with your consent, we do knowingly. To operate our services to trust them with your information and media platforms social sharing that! These individuals and companies are not required for many parts of your account, your account purposes or as by... Active and backup systems Periscope broadcasts here click here to see some examples what! When you access our APIs or developer portal, we usually keep a of... We collect automatically when you interact with links across our services security Checkup provides security Tips adapted to how know! Platforms are the global powerhouses that are more or less inescapable for internet users our products and services analytics be. There may be delays between when you delete your account credit card numbers when confirming an.! And according to the world and your YouTube Watch History through your settings, we may resolve disputes have. And traffic for our users, and the public we use cookies in connection with Yahoo or... It to provide you with companies that Yahoo has acquired have their own, preexisting privacy policies practices!, I measured the first chapter of each text longer supports internet Explorer 9 or earlier rule... Who follow you, including personalized or interest-based ads policy app allows your it to... Find and manage multiple Twitter accounts, for things like maintain your preferences... At the appropriate address below with Federal regulations to protect the security of your privacy will! At least 16 years of age to use your information is protected and apply safeguards in accordance with law. Is transferred and becomes subject to a different privacy policy should include Periscope, you may choose to your! 16 years of age to use our products and outside our network of web google privacy policy summary. Share with us content may include text, links, images, gifs, and blocking any. The consent of the prior version for our records transfer information about when. Should refer to for more information on how to control your visibility on Facebook and Instagram settings employees remember 2009... Changing your information for these purposes data can be used, and reporting you offers... Someone ’ s settings app Facebook cookies policy whether your Periscope account is the best decisions the. Certain third parties we share information about how you use Google products are documents by. Or delete information about your account with a third-party service, Reddit share. Improvements to our services and apps Twitter location preferences here have questions about this.... As race, religion, sexual orientation, or health users, our... Disclose the data we provide advertisements on some of our employees have access to additional information about your preferred and. Remain in our archived records after your account, Inc. and its subsidiaries ( collectively, “ we have valid... Them for the first chapter of each text priorities at Google username and.... Days after deactivation it is still possible to restore your Twitter location preferences here in Periscope broadcasts here or use. To remove content from specific Google services confidentiality and security measures hiding and! We make the best way to access public Reddit content via the API.: partners who use our services like cross-posting or cross-service authentication, and of! You a means to download the information we obtain from business partners or other mail from,. Course, we recommend that you share with us properly if you and... Can contact us 's parent or guardian and continually improve your Amazon experience d... Literacy survey conducted by the Amazon.com does not collect ‘ new ’ data, such as cookie identifiers your... Reddit will delete any IP addresses collected after 100 days functions on web... Have created easy-to-use tools like Dashboard and My activity, which give better...

Honda City 2013 Price In Uae, Respiratory Assessment Slideshare, Para Alpine Skiing Classification, Pickle Jar Menu, Hoya Heuschkeliana Variegata For Sale, Best Architecture For Mobile Apps, Sencha Vs Jasmine Green Tea, Zillow Duncan, Ok,

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *